CALENDARIO SERIE D BOLOGNA






CALCIO A CINQUE BOLOGNA
ANDATA

GIRONE  A                                                    DATA    ORA


ARGELATESE CALCIO         PONTE RODONI              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  12/10/04 21:30 01 A
CASUMARO                  INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  15/10/04 21:30 01 A
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR VIGARANESE CALCIO         CREVALCORE PALESTRA           15/10/04 20:00 01 A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE SAN GABRIELE              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  16/10/04 14:30 01 A
PICK UP 2001              OTESIA 45                 CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 16/10/04 14:30 01 A
PORTUENSE                 CENTO 2000                PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    14/10/04 20:30 01 A

CENTO 2000                FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     21/10/04 21:30 02 A
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    ARGELATESE CALCIO         ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  23/10/04 15:00 02 A
OTESIA 45                 LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 20/10/04 21:30 02 A
PONTE RODONI              PORTUENSE                 PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  18/10/04 21:00 02 A
SAN GABRIELE              CASUMARO                  BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         22/10/04 21:00 02 A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         LE MURA                   VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  21/10/04 20:45 02 A

ARGELATESE CALCIO         SAN GABRIELE              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  26/10/04 21:30 03 A
CASUMARO                  OTESIA 45                 PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  29/10/04 21:30 03 A
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR PONTE RODONI              CREVALCORE PALESTRA           29/10/04 20:00 03 A
LE MURA                   CENTO 2000                FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    29/10/04 20:45 03 A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE PICK UP 2001              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  30/10/04 14:30 03 A
PORTUENSE                 INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    28/10/04 20:30 03 A

CENTO 2000                VIGARANESE CALCIO         CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA      4/11/04 21:30 04 A
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   6/11/04 15:00 04 A
OTESIA 45                 ARGELATESE CALCIO         S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO  3/11/04 21:30 04 A
PICK UP 2001              CASUMARO                  CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5  6/11/04 14:30 04 A
PONTE RODONI              LE MURA                   PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)   1/11/04 21:00 04 A
SAN GABRIELE              PORTUENSE                 BARICELLA PALESTRA A5          5/11/04 21:00 04 A

ARGELATESE CALCIO         PICK UP 2001              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   9/11/04 21:30 05 A
CASUMARO                  LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  12/11/04 21:30 05 A
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR SAN GABRIELE              CREVALCORE PALESTRA           12/11/04 20:00 05 A
LE MURA                   INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    12/11/04 20:45 05 A
PORTUENSE                 OTESIA 45                 PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    11/11/04 20:30 05 A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         PONTE RODONI              VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  11/11/04 20:45 05 A

INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    VIGARANESE CALCIO         ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  20/11/04 15:00 06 A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE ARGELATESE CALCIO         ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  20/11/04 14:30 06 A
OTESIA 45                 FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 17/11/04 21:30 06 A
PICK UP 2001              PORTUENSE                 CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 20/11/04 14:30 06 A
PONTE RODONI              CENTO 2000                PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  15/11/04 21:00 06 A
SAN GABRIELE              LE MURA                   BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         19/11/04 21:00 06 A

ARGELATESE CALCIO         CASUMARO                  ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  23/11/04 21:30 07 A
CENTO 2000                INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     25/11/04 21:30 07 A
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR PICK UP 2001              CREVALCORE PALESTRA           26/11/04 20:00 07 A
LE MURA                   OTESIA 45                 FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    26/11/04 20:45 07 A
PORTUENSE                 LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    25/11/04 20:30 07 A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         SAN GABRIELE              VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  25/11/04 20:45 07 A

CASUMARO                  PORTUENSE                 PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)   3/12/04 21:30 08 A
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    PONTE RODONI              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   4/12/04 15:00 08 A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   4/12/04 14:30 08 A
OTESIA 45                 VIGARANESE CALCIO         S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO  1/12/04 21:30 08 A
PICK UP 2001              LE MURA                   CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5  4/12/04 14:30 08 A
SAN GABRIELE              CENTO 2000                BARICELLA PALESTRA A5          3/12/04 21:00 08 A

CENTO 2000                OTESIA 45                 CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA      9/12/04 21:30 09 A
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR CASUMARO                  CREVALCORE PALESTRA           10/12/04 20:00 09 A
LE MURA                   LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    10/12/04 20:45 09 A
PONTE RODONI              SAN GABRIELE              PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)   6/12/04 21:00 09 A
PORTUENSE                 ARGELATESE CALCIO         PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI     9/12/04 20:30 09 A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         PICK UP 2001              VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO   9/12/04 20:45 09 A

ARGELATESE CALCIO         FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  14/12/04 21:30 10 A
CASUMARO                  LE MURA                   PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  17/12/04 21:30 10 A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE VIGARANESE CALCIO         ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  18/12/04 14:30 10 A
OTESIA 45                 PONTE RODONI              S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 15/12/04 21:30 10 A
PICK UP 2001              CENTO 2000                CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 18/12/04 14:30 10 A
SAN GABRIELE              INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         17/12/04 21:00 10 A

CENTO 2000                LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     13/01/05 21:30 11 A
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR PORTUENSE                 CREVALCORE PALESTRA           14/01/05 20:00 11 A
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    OTESIA 45                 ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  15/01/05 15:00 11 A
LE MURA                   ARGELATESE CALCIO         FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    14/01/05 20:45 11 A
PONTE RODONI              PICK UP 2001              PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  10/01/05 21:00 11 A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         CASUMARO                  VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  13/01/05 20:45 11 A

ARGELATESE CALCIO         VIGARANESE CALCIO         ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  18/01/05 21:30 12 A
CASUMARO                  CENTO 2000                PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  21/01/05 21:30 12 A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE PONTE RODONI              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  22/01/05 14:30 12 A
OTESIA 45                 SAN GABRIELE              S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 19/01/05 21:30 12 A
PICK UP 2001              INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 22/01/05 14:30 12 A
PORTUENSE                 LE MURA                   PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    20/01/05 20:30 12 A

CENTO 2000                ARGELATESE CALCIO         CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     27/01/05 21:30 13 A
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  29/01/05 15:00 13 A
LE MURA                   FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    28/01/05 20:45 13 A
PONTE RODONI              CASUMARO                  PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  24/01/05 21:00 13 A
SAN GABRIELE              PICK UP 2001              BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         28/01/05 21:00 13 A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         PORTUENSE                 VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  27/01/05 20:45 13 A


RITORNO

GIRONE  A                                                    DATA    ORA



CENTO 2000                PORTUENSE                 CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA      3/02/05 21:30 01 R
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    CASUMARO                  ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   5/02/05 15:00 01 R
OTESIA 45                 PICK UP 2001              S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO  2/02/05 21:30 01 R
PONTE RODONI              ARGELATESE CALCIO         PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  31/01/05 21:00 01 R
SAN GABRIELE              LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE BARICELLA PALESTRA A5          4/02/05 21:00 01 R
VIGARANESE CALCIO         FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO   3/02/05 20:45 01 R

ARGELATESE CALCIO         INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   8/02/05 21:30 02 R
CASUMARO                  SAN GABRIELE              PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  11/02/05 21:30 02 R
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR CENTO 2000                CREVALCORE PALESTRA           11/02/05 20:00 02 R
LE MURA                   VIGARANESE CALCIO         FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    11/02/05 20:45 02 R
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE OTESIA 45                 ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  12/02/05 14:30 02 R
PORTUENSE                 PONTE RODONI              PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    10/02/05 20:30 02 R

CENTO 2000                LE MURA                   CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     17/02/05 21:30 03 R
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    PORTUENSE                 ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  19/02/05 15:00 03 R
OTESIA 45                 CASUMARO                  S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 16/02/05 21:30 03 R
PICK UP 2001              LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 19/02/05 14:30 03 R
PONTE RODONI              FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  14/02/05 21:00 03 R
SAN GABRIELE              ARGELATESE CALCIO         BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         18/02/05 21:00 03 R

ARGELATESE CALCIO         OTESIA 45                 ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  22/02/05 21:30 04 R
CASUMARO                  PICK UP 2001              PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  25/02/05 21:30 04 R
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    CREVALCORE PALESTRA           25/02/05 20:00 04 R
LE MURA                   PONTE RODONI              FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    25/02/05 20:45 04 R
PORTUENSE                 SAN GABRIELE              PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    24/02/05 20:30 04 R
VIGARANESE CALCIO         CENTO 2000                VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  24/02/05 20:45 04 R

INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    LE MURA                   ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   5/03/05 15:00 05 R
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE CASUMARO                  ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   5/03/05 14:30 05 R
OTESIA 45                 PORTUENSE                 S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO  1/03/05 21:30 05 R
PICK UP 2001              ARGELATESE CALCIO         CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5  5/03/05 14:30 05 R
PONTE RODONI              VIGARANESE CALCIO         PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  28/02/05 21:00 05 R
SAN GABRIELE              FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR BARICELLA PALESTRA A5          4/03/05 21:00 05 R

ARGELATESE CALCIO         LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   8/03/05 21:30 06 R
CENTO 2000                PONTE RODONI              CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     10/03/05 21:30 06 R
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR OTESIA 45                 CREVALCORE PALESTRA           11/03/05 20:00 06 R
LE MURA                   SAN GABRIELE              FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    11/03/05 20:45 06 R
PORTUENSE                 PICK UP 2001              PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    10/03/05 20:30 06 R
VIGARANESE CALCIO         INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  10/03/05 20:45 06 R

CASUMARO                  ARGELATESE CALCIO         PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  18/03/05 21:30 07 R
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    CENTO 2000                ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  19/03/05 15:00 07 R
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE PORTUENSE                 ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  19/03/05 14:30 07 R
OTESIA 45                 LE MURA                   S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 16/03/05 21:30 07 R
PICK UP 2001              FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 19/03/05 14:30 07 R
SAN GABRIELE              VIGARANESE CALCIO         BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         18/03/05 21:00 07 R

CENTO 2000                SAN GABRIELE              CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     24/03/05 21:30 08 R
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE CREVALCORE PALESTRA           25/03/05 20:00 08 R
LE MURA                   PICK UP 2001              FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    25/03/05 20:45 08 R
PONTE RODONI              INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  21/03/05 21:00 08 R
PORTUENSE                 CASUMARO                  PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    24/03/05 20:30 08 R
VIGARANESE CALCIO         OTESIA 45                 VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  24/03/05 20:45 08 R

ARGELATESE CALCIO         PORTUENSE                 ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   5/04/05 21:30 09 R
CASUMARO                  FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)   8/04/05 21:30 09 R
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE LE MURA                   ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   9/04/05 14:30 09 R
OTESIA 45                 CENTO 2000                S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO  6/04/05 21:30 09 R
PICK UP 2001              VIGARANESE CALCIO         CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5  9/04/05 14:30 09 R
SAN GABRIELE              PONTE RODONI              BARICELLA PALESTRA A5          8/04/05 21:00 09 R

CENTO 2000                PICK UP 2001              CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     14/04/05 21:30 10 R
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR ARGELATESE CALCIO         CREVALCORE PALESTRA           15/04/05 20:00 10 R
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    SAN GABRIELE              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  16/04/05 15:00 10 R
LE MURA                   CASUMARO                  FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    15/04/05 20:45 10 R
PONTE RODONI              OTESIA 45                 PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  11/04/05 21:00 10 R
VIGARANESE CALCIO         LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  14/04/05 20:45 10 R

ARGELATESE CALCIO         LE MURA                   ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  19/04/05 21:30 11 R
CASUMARO                  VIGARANESE CALCIO         PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  22/04/05 21:30 11 R
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE CENTO 2000                ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  23/04/05 14:30 11 R
OTESIA 45                 INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    S.AGATA BOLOGNESE "PALAZZETTO 20/04/05 21:30 11 R
PICK UP 2001              PONTE RODONI              CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5 23/04/05 14:30 11 R
PORTUENSE                 FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI    21/04/05 20:30 11 R

CENTO 2000                CASUMARO                  CENTO PALESTRA GIOVANNINA     28/04/05 21:30 12 R
INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    PICK UP 2001              ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"  30/04/05 15:00 12 R
LE MURA                   PORTUENSE                 FERRARA CENTRO SP. ARIOSTO    29/04/05 20:45 12 R
PONTE RODONI              LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)  25/04/05 21:00 12 R
SAN GABRIELE              OTESIA 45                 BARICELLA PALESTRA A5         29/04/05 21:00 12 R
VIGARANESE CALCIO         ARGELATESE CALCIO         VIGARANO MAINARDA PALAZZETTO  28/04/05 20:45 12 R

ARGELATESE CALCIO         CENTO 2000                ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   3/05/05 21:30 13 R
CASUMARO                  PONTE RODONI              PONTERODONI DI BONDENO (A/5)   6/05/05 21:30 13 R
FOOTBALLFIVE 99 CREVALCOR LE MURA                   CREVALCORE PALESTRA            6/05/05 20:00 13 R
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE INDEPENDIENTE ARGELATO    ARGELATO "PALESTRA COMUNALE"   7/05/05 14:30 13 R
PICK UP 2001              SAN GABRIELE              CREVALCORE "CAMPO A/NORD" A/5  7/05/05 14:30 13 R
PORTUENSE                 VIGARANESE CALCIO         PORTOMAGGIORE CENTRO ZARDI     5/05/05 20:30 13 R




CALCIO A CINQUE BOLOGNA
ANDATA




GIRONE  B                                                   DATA    ORA


CORTICELLA S.R.L.         PROGRESSO                 BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       15/10/04 22:00 01 A
LAS PALMAS F.C.           ATHLETIC FELSINA          TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 14/10/04 22:00 01 A
OZZANO UNITED             L ECLISSE                 OZZANO EMILIA                 16/10/04 15:00 01 A
PIANORESE FUTSAL          AIRONE F.C.               PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 14/10/04 20:30 01 A
REAL                      CARAVAGGIO                IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        16/10/04 14:30 01 A
SPORT 2000                FARO                      BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 16/10/04 14:30 01 A
STUDIO 4                  KIMERA                    BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  13/10/04 22:00 01 A

AIRONE F.C.               CORTICELLA S.R.L.         ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       20/10/04 21:15 02 A
ATHLETIC FELSINA          SPORT 2000                S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  22/10/04 21:30 02 A
CARAVAGGIO                STUDIO 4                  GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    19/10/04 21:30 02 A
FARO                      OZZANO UNITED             GAGGIO MONTANO                22/10/04 21:00 02 A
KIMERA                    LAS PALMAS F.C.           BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 23/10/04 15:00 02 A
L ECLISSE                 PIANORESE FUTSAL          SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       20/10/04 20:30 02 A
PROGRESSO                 REAL                      CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     23/10/04 15:00 02 A

CORTICELLA S.R.L.         PIANORESE FUTSAL          BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       29/10/04 22:00 03 A
FARO                      L ECLISSE                 GAGGIO MONTANO                29/10/04 21:00 03 A
LAS PALMAS F.C.           CARAVAGGIO                TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 28/10/04 22:00 03 A
OZZANO UNITED             ATHLETIC FELSINA          OZZANO EMILIA                 30/10/04 15:00 03 A
REAL                      AIRONE F.C.               IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        30/10/04 14:30 03 A
SPORT 2000                KIMERA                    BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 30/10/04 14:30 03 A
STUDIO 4                  PROGRESSO                 BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  27/10/04 22:00 03 A

AIRONE F.C.               STUDIO 4                  ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"        3/11/04 21:15 04 A
ATHLETIC FELSINA          FARO                      S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)   5/11/04 21:30 04 A
CARAVAGGIO                SPORT 2000                GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"     2/11/04 21:30 04 A
KIMERA                    OZZANO UNITED             BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER  6/11/04 15:00 04 A
L ECLISSE                 CORTICELLA S.R.L.         SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI        3/11/04 20:30 04 A
PIANORESE FUTSAL          REAL                      PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI  4/11/04 20:30 04 A
PROGRESSO                 LAS PALMAS F.C.           CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA      6/11/04 15:00 04 A

ATHLETIC FELSINA          L ECLISSE                 S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  12/11/04 21:30 05 A
FARO                      KIMERA                    GAGGIO MONTANO                12/11/04 21:00 05 A
LAS PALMAS F.C.           AIRONE F.C.               TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 11/11/04 22:00 05 A
OZZANO UNITED             CARAVAGGIO                OZZANO EMILIA                 13/11/04 15:00 05 A
REAL                      CORTICELLA S.R.L.         IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        13/11/04 14:30 05 A
SPORT 2000                PROGRESSO                 BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 13/11/04 14:30 05 A
STUDIO 4                  PIANORESE FUTSAL          BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  10/11/04 22:00 05 A

AIRONE F.C.               SPORT 2000                ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       17/11/04 21:15 06 A
CARAVAGGIO                FARO                      GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    16/11/04 21:30 06 A
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         STUDIO 4                  BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       19/11/04 22:00 06 A
KIMERA                    ATHLETIC FELSINA          BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 20/11/04 15:00 06 A
L ECLISSE                 REAL                      SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       17/11/04 20:30 06 A
PIANORESE FUTSAL          LAS PALMAS F.C.           PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 18/11/04 20:30 06 A
PROGRESSO                 OZZANO UNITED             CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     20/11/04 15:00 06 A

ATHLETIC FELSINA          CARAVAGGIO                S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  26/11/04 21:30 07 A
FARO                      PROGRESSO                 GAGGIO MONTANO                26/11/04 21:00 07 A
KIMERA                    L ECLISSE                 BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 27/11/04 15:00 07 A
LAS PALMAS F.C.           CORTICELLA S.R.L.         TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 25/11/04 22:00 07 A
OZZANO UNITED             AIRONE F.C.               OZZANO EMILIA                 27/11/04 16:30 07 A
SPORT 2000                PIANORESE FUTSAL          BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 27/11/04 14:30 07 A
STUDIO 4                  REAL                      BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  24/11/04 22:00 07 A

AIRONE F.C.               FARO                      ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"        1/12/04 21:15 08 A
CARAVAGGIO                KIMERA                    GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    30/11/04 21:30 08 A
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         SPORT 2000                BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"        3/12/04 22:00 08 A
L ECLISSE                 STUDIO 4                  SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI        1/12/04 20:30 08 A
PIANORESE FUTSAL          OZZANO UNITED             PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI  2/12/04 20:30 08 A
PROGRESSO                 ATHLETIC FELSINA          CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA      4/12/04 15:00 08 A
REAL                      LAS PALMAS F.C.           IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"         4/12/04 14:30 08 A

ATHLETIC FELSINA          AIRONE F.C.               S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  10/12/04 21:30 09 A
CARAVAGGIO                L ECLISSE                 GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"     7/12/04 21:30 09 A
FARO                      PIANORESE FUTSAL          GAGGIO MONTANO                10/12/04 21:00 09 A
KIMERA                    PROGRESSO                 BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 11/12/04 15:00 09 A
LAS PALMAS F.C.           STUDIO 4                  TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A  9/12/04 22:00 09 A
OZZANO UNITED             CORTICELLA S.R.L.         OZZANO EMILIA                 11/12/04 16:30 09 A
SPORT 2000                REAL                      BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 11/12/04 14:30 09 A


AIRONE F.C.               KIMERA                    ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       15/12/04 21:15 10 A
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         FARO                      BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       17/12/04 22:00 10 A
L ECLISSE                 LAS PALMAS F.C.           SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       15/12/04 20:30 10 A
PIANORESE FUTSAL          ATHLETIC FELSINA          PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 16/12/04 20:30 10 A
PROGRESSO                 CARAVAGGIO                CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     18/12/04 15:00 10 A
REAL                      OZZANO UNITED             IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        18/12/04 14:30 10 A
STUDIO 4                  SPORT 2000                BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  15/12/04 22:00 10 A

ATHLETIC FELSINA          CORTICELLA S.R.L.         S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  14/01/05 21:30 11 A
CARAVAGGIO                AIRONE F.C.               GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    11/01/05 21:30 11 A
FARO                      REAL                      GAGGIO MONTANO                14/01/05 21:00 11 A
KIMERA                    PIANORESE FUTSAL          BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 15/01/05 15:00 11 A
OZZANO UNITED             STUDIO 4                  OZZANO EMILIA                 15/01/05 15:00 11 A
PROGRESSO                 L ECLISSE                 CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     15/01/05 15:00 11 A
SPORT 2000                LAS PALMAS F.C.           BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 15/01/05 14:30 11 A

AIRONE F.C.               PROGRESSO                 ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       19/01/05 21:15 12 A
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         KIMERA                    BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       21/01/05 22:00 12 A
LAS PALMAS F.C.           OZZANO UNITED             TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 20/01/05 22:00 12 A
PIANORESE FUTSAL          CARAVAGGIO                PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 20/01/05 20:30 12 A
REAL                      ATHLETIC FELSINA          IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        22/01/05 14:30 12 A
SPORT 2000                L ECLISSE                 BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 22/01/05 14:30 12 A
STUDIO 4                  FARO                      BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  20/01/05 22:00 12 A

ATHLETIC FELSINA          STUDIO 4                  S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  28/01/05 21:30 13 A
CARAVAGGIO                CORTICELLA S.R.L.         GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    25/01/05 21:30 13 A
FARO                      LAS PALMAS F.C.           GAGGIO MONTANO                28/01/05 21:00 13 A
KIMERA                    REAL                      BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 29/01/05 15:00 13 A
L ECLISSE                 AIRONE F.C.               SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       26/01/05 20:30 13 A
OZZANO UNITED             SPORT 2000                OZZANO EMILIA                 29/01/05 16:30 13 A
PROGRESSO                 PIANORESE FUTSAL          CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     29/01/05 15:00 13 A


RITORNO

GIRONE  B                                                    DATA    ORA


AIRONE F.C.               PIANORESE FUTSAL          ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"        2/02/05 21:15 01 R
ATHLETIC FELSINA          LAS PALMAS F.C.           S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)   4/02/05 21:30 01 R
CARAVAGGIO                REAL                      GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"     1/02/05 21:30 01 R
FARO                      SPORT 2000                GAGGIO MONTANO                 4/02/05 21:00 01 R
KIMERA                    STUDIO 4                  BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER  5/02/05 15:00 01 R
L ECLISSE                 OZZANO UNITED             SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI        2/02/05 20:30 01 R
PROGRESSO                 CORTICELLA S.R.L.         CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA      5/02/05 15:00 01 R

CORTICELLA S.R.L.         AIRONE F.C.               BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       11/02/05 22:00 02 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           KIMERA                    TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 10/02/05 22:00 02 R
OZZANO UNITED             FARO                      OZZANO EMILIA                 12/02/05 15:00 02 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          L ECLISSE                 PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 10/02/05 20:30 02 R
REAL                      PROGRESSO                 IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        12/02/05 14:30 02 R
SPORT 2000                ATHLETIC FELSINA          BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 12/02/05 14:30 02 R
STUDIO 4                  CARAVAGGIO                BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  10/02/05 22:00 02 R

AIRONE F.C.               REAL                      ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       16/02/05 21:15 03 R
ATHLETIC FELSINA          OZZANO UNITED             S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  18/02/05 21:30 03 R
CARAVAGGIO                LAS PALMAS F.C.           GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    15/02/05 21:30 03 R
KIMERA                    SPORT 2000                BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 19/02/05 15:00 03 R
L ECLISSE                 FARO                      SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       16/02/05 20:30 03 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          CORTICELLA S.R.L.         PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 17/02/05 20:30 03 R
PROGRESSO                 STUDIO 4                  CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     19/02/05 15:00 03 R

CORTICELLA S.R.L.         L ECLISSE                 BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       25/02/05 22:00 04 R
FARO                      ATHLETIC FELSINA          GAGGIO MONTANO                25/02/05 21:00 04 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           PROGRESSO                 TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 24/02/05 22:00 04 R
OZZANO UNITED             KIMERA                    OZZANO EMILIA                 26/02/05 15:00 04 R
REAL                      PIANORESE FUTSAL          IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        26/02/05 14:30 04 R
SPORT 2000                CARAVAGGIO                BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 26/02/05 14:30 04 R
STUDIO 4                  AIRONE F.C.               BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  23/02/05 22:00 04 R

AIRONE F.C.               LAS PALMAS F.C.           ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"        2/03/05 21:15 05 R
CARAVAGGIO                OZZANO UNITED             GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"     1/03/05 21:30 05 R
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         REAL                      BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"        4/03/05 22:00 05 R
KIMERA                    FARO                      BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER  5/03/05 15:00 05 R
L ECLISSE                 ATHLETIC FELSINA          SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI        2/03/05 20:30 05 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          STUDIO 4                  PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI  3/03/05 20:30 05 R
PROGRESSO                 SPORT 2000                CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA      5/03/05 15:00 05 R

ATHLETIC FELSINA          KIMERA                    S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  11/03/05 21:30 06 R
FARO                      CARAVAGGIO                GAGGIO MONTANO                11/03/05 21:00 06 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           PIANORESE FUTSAL          TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 10/03/05 22:00 06 R
OZZANO UNITED             PROGRESSO                 OZZANO EMILIA                 12/03/05 15:00 06 R
REAL                      L ECLISSE                 IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        12/03/05 14:30 06 R
SPORT 2000                AIRONE F.C.               BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 12/03/05 14:30 06 R
STUDIO 4                  CORTICELLA S.R.L.         BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-   9/03/05 22:00 06 R

AIRONE F.C.               OZZANO UNITED             ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       16/03/05 21:15 07 R
CARAVAGGIO                ATHLETIC FELSINA          GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    15/03/05 21:30 07 R
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         LAS PALMAS F.C.           BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       18/03/05 22:00 07 R
L ECLISSE                 KIMERA                    SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       16/03/05 20:30 07 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          SPORT 2000                PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 17/03/05 20:30 07 R
PROGRESSO                 FARO                      CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     19/03/05 15:00 07 R
REAL                      STUDIO 4                  IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        19/03/05 16:30 07 R

ATHLETIC FELSINA          PROGRESSO                 S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  25/03/05 21:30 08 R
FARO                      AIRONE F.C.               GAGGIO MONTANO                25/03/05 21:00 08 R
KIMERA                    CARAVAGGIO                BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 26/03/05 15:00 08 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           REAL                      TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 24/03/05 22:00 08 R
OZZANO UNITED             PIANORESE FUTSAL          OZZANO EMILIA                 26/03/05 15:00 08 R
SPORT 2000                CORTICELLA S.R.L.         BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 26/03/05 14:30 08 R
STUDIO 4                  L ECLISSE                 BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  23/03/05 22:00 08 R

AIRONE F.C.               ATHLETIC FELSINA          ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"        6/04/05 21:15 09 R
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         OZZANO UNITED             BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"        8/04/05 22:00 09 R
L ECLISSE                 CARAVAGGIO                SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI        6/04/05 20:30 09 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          FARO                      PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI  7/04/05 20:30 09 R
PROGRESSO                 KIMERA                    CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA      9/04/05 15:00 09 R
REAL                      SPORT 2000                IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"         9/04/05 16:30 09 R
STUDIO 4                  LAS PALMAS F.C.           BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-   6/04/05 22:00 09 R



ATHLETIC FELSINA          PIANORESE FUTSAL          S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  15/04/05 21:30 10 R
CARAVAGGIO                PROGRESSO                 GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    12/04/05 21:30 10 R
FARO                      CORTICELLA S.R.L.         GAGGIO MONTANO                15/04/05 21:00 10 R
KIMERA                    AIRONE F.C.               BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 16/04/05 15:00 10 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           L ECLISSE                 TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 14/04/05 22:00 10 R
OZZANO UNITED             REAL                      OZZANO EMILIA                 16/04/05 15:00 10 R
SPORT 2000                STUDIO 4                  BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES 16/04/05 14:30 10 R

AIRONE F.C.               CARAVAGGIO                ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"       20/04/05 21:15 11 R
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         ATHLETIC FELSINA          BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"       22/04/05 22:00 11 R
L ECLISSE                 PROGRESSO                 SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       20/04/05 20:30 11 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           SPORT 2000                TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A 21/04/05 22:00 11 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          KIMERA                    PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI 21/04/05 20:30 11 R
REAL                      FARO                      IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"        23/04/05 16:30 11 R
STUDIO 4                  OZZANO UNITED             BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-  20/04/05 22:00 11 R

ATHLETIC FELSINA          REAL                      S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA PAL.(BO)  29/04/05 21:30 12 R
CARAVAGGIO                PIANORESE FUTSAL          GRANAROLO E."SKORPIO" A/5"    26/04/05 21:30 12 R
FARO                      STUDIO 4                  GAGGIO MONTANO                29/04/05 21:00 12 R
KIMERA                    CORTICELLA S.R.L.         BOLOGNA "PAL.BARATTI" EX SFER 30/04/05 15:00 12 R
L ECLISSE                 SPORT 2000                SILLA GIARDINI PUBBLICI       27/04/05 20:30 12 R
OZZANO UNITED             LAS PALMAS F.C.           OZZANO EMILIA                 30/04/05 15:00 12 R
PROGRESSO                 AIRONE F.C.               CASTEL MAGGIORE PALATENDA     30/04/05 15:00 12 R

AIRONE F.C.               L ECLISSE                 ZOLA PREDOSA "PALESTRA"        4/05/05 21:15 13 R
CORTICELLA S.R.L.         CARAVAGGIO                BOLOGNA "C.S.BIAVATI 1"        6/05/05 22:00 13 R
LAS PALMAS F.C.           FARO                      TREBBO DI RENO "TORRE VERDE"A  5/05/05 22:00 13 R
PIANORESE FUTSAL          PROGRESSO                 PIANORO/P.D.MACINA/C.S.NOTARI  5/05/05 20:30 13 R
REAL                      KIMERA                    IMOLA "BOCCIOFILA A/5"         7/05/05 14:30 13 R
SPORT 2000                OZZANO UNITED             BOLOGNA "S.PERTINI A/5 EX GES  7/05/05 14:30 13 R
STUDIO 4                  ATHLETIC FELSINA          BOLOGNA "CAVINA 2"-COMUNALE-   4/05/05 22:00 13 R