CAMPI JUNIORES CAT. ECCELLENZA 2007-08






CAMPI UFFICIALI CAMPIONATO JUNIORES REG.LE
CATEGORIA ECCELLENZA S/S 2007-2008
AGGIORNATA AL 26.09.07

SOCIETA’CAMPOINDIRIZZOLOCALITA’PR.
ALFONSINE F.C.BRIGATA CREMONAP.ZZA PRIMIERI, 10ALFONSINERA
ANZOLAVINO CALCIOCAMPO COM.LE N. 1VIA LUNGA, 10ANZOLA DELL’EMILIABO
BAGNOLESECampo “B” F.LLI CAMPARIVIA OLIMPIA, 4BAGNOLO IN PIANORE
CALCIO CASTROCARO T.D.S.P. BATTANINI N.1VIA BATTANINI, 15CASTROCARO TERMEFC
CATTOLICACOM.LE “G. CALBI”VIA DEL PARTIGIANO, 4CATTOLICARN
CERVIAStadio dei Pini “G. TODOLI”V.LE RAVENNA, 61CERVIARA
COPPARESE D. PREZIOSAVIA DELLO SPORTCOPPAROFE
CRESPELLANOCentro sportivo com.leVIA VERDI 93CRESPELLANOBO
CREVALCOREC. BIAVATIVIA CADUTI DI VIA FANI, 479CREVALCOREBO
D.PIETRI CARPI A.S.D.D. PIETRIIVIA NUOVA PONTENTE, 37/ACARPIMO
DEL CONCA A.S.D.Stadio Com.le Carlo BrigoVIA STADIO, 31MARCIANO di ROMAGNARN
DOZZESE A.S.D.CAMPO “V. PAPPARELLI”VIA P. NENNI, 3TOSCANELLA DI DOZZABO
FAENZA CALCIO S.R.L.STADIO “B. NERI”P.LE PANCRAZI, 1FAENZARA
FIDENZAStadio BALLOTTA N.ro 4V.LE CADUTI DI CEFALONIAFIDENZAPR
FIORANO S.R.L.C. SASSIVIA VILLA, 30 SPEZZANO di FIORANO MO
FIORENZUOLA 1922 S.R.L.STADIO COM.LE N. 2VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO, 1FIORENZUOLA D’ARDAPC
FOLGORE BAGNOA. BAGNOLIVIA LASAGNI, 2VILLA BAGNORE
FUSIGNANO CALCIOCampo “N. FUGATTINI”VIA DELLO SPORT - localitMAIANO Monti - FusignanoRA
IMOLESE S.R.L“CORSO BACCHILEGA”VIA SALVO D’ACQUISTO, 3IMOLABO
MASSALOMBARDADINI E SALVALAIVIA FORNACE SOPRA, 1MASSALOMBARDARA
MELETOLESE F.C.1969 ASDA. RISTORIVIA MELEGARI 32 loc. MeletoleCASTELNOVO DI SOTTORE
PROSIDER LOW PONTECentro COM.LEVIA DISMANO VECCHIO, 89RAVENNARA
REAL MISANOSTADIO SANTAMONICAVIA G. VILLENEUVEMISANO ADRIATICORN
REAL VAL BAGANZAB. MORAVIA G. DI VITTORIO, 7SALA BAGANZAPR
RENO CENTESEBULGARELLIVIA SANTA LIBERATACENTO FE
S. AGOSTINO A.S.D.CAMPO COMUNALEVIA VERDIDOSSOFE
S. FELICE A.S.D.Campo Com.le “BARBIERI”VIA CARDINALA, 6 loc. Rivara diS.FELICE SUL PANAROMO
SASSO MARCONIG. CARBONCHI VIA CA’ DE TESTI, 2SASSO MARCONIBO
SAVIGNANESENUOVO POL. COM.LEVIA DELLA RESISTENZA, 120SAVIGNANO sul RUBICONEFC
SCANDIANOA.G. TORELLI e BocciodromoVIA TOGLIATTI, 5SCANDIANORE
SOLIERESEL. STEFANINIV.LE CADUTI DEL LAVORO, 205SOLIERAMO
TERME MONTICELLIG. SCIREAVIA PONTICELLE, 11TERME MONTICELLIPR
TERMOLAN BIBBIANOL. BEDOGNI campo “B”VIA F.LLI CORRADINI, 59BIBBIANORE
UNIONE CALCIOCASALESEICIO FERRARIVIA BASLENGA, 12CASALMAGGIORECR
VALLEVERDE RICCIONEStadio Centrale “I. Nicoletti”VIA FORLIMPOPOLI, 1RICCIONERN
VIRTUS PAVULLESEG. MINELLIVIA BRAGLIA, 22PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANOMO