GARE CAMPIONATO e COPPE






CAMPIONATO ECCELLENZA
GIRONE  A                                                                          DATA    ORA
FIDENZA S.R.L.            D.PIETRI CARPI A.S.D.     FIDENZA "D.BALLOTTA"(CAMPO A) 14/10/07 15:30  7A
FIORANO S.R.L.            FIORENZUOLA 1922 S.R.L.   SPEZZANO DI FIORANO"C.SASSI"  14/10/07 15:30  7A
FOLGORE BAGNO             BAGNOLESE                 VILLA BAGNO "A.BAGNOLI"       14/10/07 15:30  7A
MELETOLESE F.C. 1969 ASD  VIRTUS PAVULLESE          MELETOLE "A.RISTORI"          14/10/07 15:30  7A
REAL VAL BAGANZA          ANZOLAVINO CALCIO         SALA BAGANZA "B.MORA"-COMUNAL 14/10/07 15:30  7A
RENO CENTESE A.S.D.       CREVALCORE A.S.D.         RENO CENTESE "V.BANZI"-COMUN. 14/10/07 15:30  7A
S.AGOSTINO A.S.D.         SCANDIANO                 S.AGOSTINO "COMUNALE"         14/10/07 15:30  7A
S.FELICE A.S.D.           UNIONE CALCIOCASALESE SRL S.FELICE S/P. "COMUNALE"      14/10/07 15:30  7A
TERMOLAN BIBBIANO         SOLIERESE                 BIBBIANO "L.BEDOGNI CAMPO A"  14/10/07 15:30  7A

GIRONE  B                                                                          DATA    ORA
ALFONSINE F.C.            MASSA LOMBARDA            ALFONSINE "BRIGATA CREMONA"A  14/10/07 15:30  7A
CERVIA 1920               VALLEVERDERICCIONE FC SRL CERVIA "G.TODOLI"ST.DEI PINI  14/10/07 15:30  7A
CRESPELLANO               CALCIO CASTROCARO T.D.S.  CRESPELLANO "C.S.POLIVALENTE" 14/10/07 15:30  7A
DEL CONCA A.S.D.          COMACCHIO LIDI            MORCIANO "C.BRIGO"            14/10/07 15:30  7A
FUSIGNANO CALCIO          COPPARESE                 FUSIGNANO "CAMPO PRINCIPALE"  14/10/07 15:30  7A
IMOLESE S.R.L.            CATTOLICA CALCIO SRL      IMOLA "R.GALLI"               14/10/07 15:30  7A
PROSIDER LOW PONTE        DOZZESE A.S.D.            RAVENNA "C.S.PONTE NUOVO"     14/10/07 15:30  7A
REAL MISANO               FAENZA CALCIO SSD A.R.L.  MISANO "COMUNALE SANTAMONICA" 14/10/07 15:30  7A
SASSO MARCONI             SAVIGNANESE               SASSO MARCONI "G.CARBONCHI"   14/10/07 15:30  7A

CAMPIONATO PROMOZIONE
GIRONE  A                                                                          DATA    ORA
BERCETO                   SALSOMAGGIORE CALCIO      BERCETO "CHICO MENDEZ"        14/10/07 15:30  5A
COLORNO                   FIDENTINA                 COLORNO "COMUNALE 1"          14/10/07 15:30  5A
PALLAVICINO               CADELBOSCHESE             BUSSETO "F.CAVAGNA"-CAMPO A-  14/10/07 15:30  5A
PONTENURESE               TRAVERSETOLO              PONTENURE "COMUNALE"          14/10/07 15:30  5A
POVIGLIESE A.S.D.         BETTOLASPES               POVIGLIO COMUNALE NUOVO       14/10/07 15:30  5A
PRO PIACENZA 1919         SAN SECONDO PARMENSE      PIACENZA "G.SIBONI" (PC)      14/10/07 15:30  5A
TERME MONTICELLI          PONTOLLIESE LIBERTAS 1907 MONTICELLI TERME "G.SCIREA"   14/10/07 15:30  5A
VALTARESE CALCIO          FORNOVO RICCO             BORGOTARO "L.BOZZIA"-COMUNALE 14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  B                                                                          DATA    ORA
ARCETANA                  CORREGGESE                ARCETO DI SCANDIANO "COMUNALE 14/10/07 15:30  5A
FINALE                    FORMIGINE A.S.D.          FINALE EMILIA "COMUNALE"      14/10/07 15:30  5A
LUZZARA CALCIO            MONTALE 2000 A.S.D.       LUZZARA "W.COMPAGNONI"        14/10/07 15:30  5A
MARANELLO SPORTIVA        FABBRICO                  MARANELLO "D.FERRARI"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
MONTECAVOLO A.S.D.        MEDOLLA A.S.D.            MONTECAVOLO DI QUATTRO CASTEL 14/10/07 15:30  5A
PUIANELLO                 POGGESE FC 1915 1999 SRL  PUIANELLO "COMUNALE"          14/10/07 15:30  5A
ROLO A.S.D.               REAL PANARO SSBB          ROLO "COMUNALE B"(PRINCIPALE) 14/10/07 15:30  5A
SPILAMBERTO 96 A.S.D.     SAN MICHELESE             SPILAMBERTO C.S. "I MAGGIO"   14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  C                                                                          DATA    ORA
CASALECCHIO 1921          ATLETICO VAN GOOF         CASALECCHIO R. "L.VERONESI"   14/10/07 15:30  5A
CASTELDEBOLE PANIGAL ASD  VIGARANESE CALCIO         BOLOGNA "CASTELDEBOLE"-COMUN- 14/10/07 15:30  5A
CLUB BIANCOCELESTE S.R.L. CALDERARA L.C.L. 97 A.S.D S.GIOVANNI IN P."INAPLI"      14/10/07 15:30  5A
CORTICELLA S.S.D. S.R.L.  MEDICINA                  BOLOGNA "A.BIAVATI 1"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
MOLINELLA CALCIO 1911     EMMETRE                   MOLINELLA "AUGUSTO MAGNI"     14/10/07 15:30  5A
PORRETTA C.F.G.C.         MALBA FOOTBALL CLUB       PORRETTA TERME "C.SABATTINI"  14/10/07 15:30  5A
SALA BOLOGNESE            OZZANESE                  SALA BOLOGNESE "NUOVO"        14/10/07 15:30  5A
XII MORELLI A.S.D.        PROGRESSO                 DODICI MORELLI "COMUNALE"     14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  D                                                                          DATA    ORA
ARGENTANA                 SCOT DUE EMME             ARGENTA "COMUNALE"            14/10/07 15:30  5A
BAGNACAVALLO A.S.D.       TROPICAL CORIANO          BAGNACAVALLO "S.RICCI"CAMPO B 14/10/07 15:30  5A
CLASSE                    MARIGNANO CALCIO          CLASSE/RAVENNA "CAMPO 1"      14/10/07 15:30  5A
FONTANELLE                FORLI SRL DILETTANTISTICA RICCIONE "COMUNALE"           14/10/07 15:30  5A
RONTA F.C. ARPAX          SAMMAURESE                RONTA DI CESENA COMUNALE      14/10/07 15:30  5A
SIMEX CONSELICE           SANTAGATESE               CONSELICE "G.BUSCAROLI"CAMPO  14/10/07 15:30  5A
TORCONCA CATTOLICA        GAMBETTOLA                CATTOLICA "G.CALBI""CAMPO A"  14/10/07 15:30  5A
VIRTUS SAN MAURO A MARE   LAVEZZOLA A.S.D.          SAN MAURO PASCOLI COMUNALE    14/10/07 15:30  5A

CAMPIONATO PRIMA CATEGORIA
GIRONE  A                                                                          DATA    ORA
FONTANA AUDAX             MONTICELLI CALCIO         CASTEL S. GIOV. P. SORESSI    14/10/07 15:30  5A
FONTANELLATESE            BORGOTARO CALCIO          FONTANELLATO "COMUNALE"       14/10/07 15:30  5A
GRAGNANO A.S.D.           SORAGNA 1921              GRAGNANO TREBBIENSE"S.MICHELE 14/10/07 15:30  5A
MARZOLARA                 GOTICO GARIBALDINA        MARZOLARA "E.AMORETTI"        14/10/07 15:30  5A
RIVER CLUB                VALNURE P.V.B.            RIVERGARO "F.RAMPONI"-CAMPO 1 14/10/07 15:30  5A
S.NICOLO                  S.LAZZARO ALBERONI A.S.D. S.NICOLO' A TREBBIA COMUNALE  14/10/07 15:30  5A
SIVIZZANO                 FELEGARESE                FORNOVO TARO "A.TANZI"-COMUN- 14/10/07 15:30  5A
VILLANOVA 96              FONTEVIVO                 VILLANOVA D'ARDA "ANDRUSIANI" 14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  B                                                                          DATA    ORA
CASINA                    BASILICA 2000             CASINA "CASTIGNOLA"-COMUNALE- 14/10/07 15:30  5A
CAVOLA A.S.D.             RUBIERESE                 CAVOLA COMUNALE               14/10/07 15:30  5A
MONTECCHIO A.S.D.         CARIGNANO A.S.D.          MONTECCHIO E."L.NOTARI"       14/10/07 15:30  5A
PALANZANO VALCEDRA        CASTELNOVO MONTI          PALANZANO "COMUNALE"V.D.BOSCO 14/10/07 15:30  5A
POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE  CASALGRANDE A.S.D.        CAMPEGINE "COMUNALE"          14/10/07 15:30  5A
SALVATERRA                GATTATICO                 CASALGRANDE "CAMPO A"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
SPORTING                  CIANO                     SCANDIANO "A.G.TORELLI"(A)    14/10/07 15:30  5A
TRESSANO A.S.D.           FALK A.D.                 CASTELLARANO "G.FERRARINI"    14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  C                                                                          DATA    ORA
NONANTOLA ASS.D.          NOVESE                    NONANTOLA "G.VACCARI"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
NOVELLARA SPORTIVA        SAMMARTINESE A.S.D.       NOVELLARA "E.MELONI"CAMPO A   14/10/07 15:30  5A
POLISPORTIVA BRESCELLO    CASTELNOVESE A.D.         BRESCELLO "G.MORELLI"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
POSSIDIESE                BIANCAZZURRA              S.POSSIDONIO "W.GUALDI"       14/10/07 15:30  5A
REAL SAN PROSPERO         LENTIGIONE CALCIO         REGGIO E."S.PROSPERO STRINATI 14/10/07 15:30  5A
RIESE                     CAMPAGNOLA                RIO SALICETO "CAMPO A"        14/10/07 15:30  5A
VIADANA S.S.D. S.R.L.     REGGIOLO                  VIADANA "COMUNALE"            14/10/07 15:30  5A
VIRTUS MANDRIO            LA PIEVE NONANTOLA        MANDRIO "PARROCCHIALE"        14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  D                                                                          DATA    ORA
CASTELNUOVO A.S.D.        ZOCCA                     CASTELNUOVO RANG."G.SCIREA"   14/10/07 15:30  5A
COLOMBARO                 SABBIONESE                COLOMBARO "L.STEFANI" (MO)    14/10/07 15:30  5A
LIBERTASARGILE VIGORPIEVE GORZANO                   CASTEL D ARGILE COMUNALE      14/10/07 15:30  5A
M.S.P. SZ CALCIO          VISPORT 2000 SRL G.CALCIO PONTERIVABELLA/MONTE S.PIETRO 14/10/07 15:30  5A
POLINAGO                  VIRTUS                    POLINAGO                      14/10/07 15:30  5A
S.CESARIO SOC.COOP.A.R.L. VAL.SA GOLD               CENTRO SPORT.VO P. CREMONINI  14/10/07 15:30  5A
SANTAGATESE SRL           SPILAMBERTESE CALCIO      SANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE"A.BELLEI 14/10/07 15:30  5A
SERRAMAZZONI              VIGNOLESE 1907            SERRAMAZZONI "PIO ROCCAFORTI" 14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  E                                                                          DATA    ORA
CA' DE' FABBRI 81         ZOLA PREDOSA              MINERBIO "G.SOVERINI"-COMUNAL 14/10/07 15:30  5A
CASTEL GUELFO             VADESE CALCIO A.S.D.      CASTEL GUELFO "G.GARDENGHI"   14/10/07 15:30  5A
CASTENASO VILLANOVAEMILIA FARO COOP S.D.            CASTENASO "G.NEGRINI"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
FOSSATONESE               GUELFO 97 A.S.D.          MEDICINA/VILLAFONTANA COMUNAL 14/10/07 15:30  5A
LAGARO CALCIO             S.BENEDETTO V.S.          LAGARO "R.FACCIOLI"           14/10/07 15:30  5A
OSTERIA GRANDE A.S.D.     CERETOLESE                OSTERIA GRANDE "CAMPO A"      14/10/07 15:30  5A
PIANORESE CALCIO          S.ANTONIO CALCIO          PIANORO "M.DAINESI"-COMUNALE- 14/10/07 15:30  5A
SI.BE. A.S.D.             LIBERTAS GHEPARD          BOLOGNA "G.BERNARDI"(CAMPO 2) 14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  F                                                                          DATA    ORA
MIRABELLO A.S.D.          MESOLA                    MIRABELLO  (FE)               14/10/07 15:30  5A
POGGESE A.C.D.            LAGHESE                   POGGIO RENATICO "L.MANSERVISI 14/10/07 15:30  5A
PONTELAGOSCURO            CONSANDOLO CALCIO         PONTELAGOSCURO                14/10/07 15:30  5A
PONTELANGORINO CALCIO     MASI TORELLO              PONTELANGORINO "COMUNALE"     14/10/07 15:30  5A
PORTUENSE                 CASUMARO                  PORTOMAGGIORE "S.BELLINI"     14/10/07 15:30  5A
ROESE                     NUOVA CODIGORESE          RO FERRARESE                  14/10/07 15:30  5A
VOGHIERA A.S.D.           ABM FOOTBALL CLUB         VOGHENZA                      14/10/07 15:30  5A
VOLTANESE                 S.PATRIZIO                VOLTANA "O.FILIPPI" COMUNALE  14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  G                                                                          DATA    ORA
FOSSO GHIAIA              DIEGARO                   FOSSO GHIAIA "C0MUNALE A"     14/10/07 15:30  5A
LOOPS RIBELLE             RENO                      CASTIGLIONE DI RA. "M.SBRIGHI 14/10/07 15:30  5A
LUGO CALCIO STUOIE A.S.D. EDELWEISS JOLLY           LUGO COMUNALE 1 "MUCCINELLI"  14/10/07 15:30  5A
PREDAPPIO                 ANTONIO PLACCI BUBANO     PREDAPPIO "COMUNALE"          14/10/07 15:30  5A
PUNTA MARINA TERME        CASTEL BOLOGNESE          PUNTA MARINA "G.CAVALLUCCI"   14/10/07 15:30  5A
SAVARNA                   SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO  SAVARNA "N.GUERRINI"          14/10/07 15:30  5A
SOLAROLO                  CABANA MELDOLA FC 1976    SOLAROLO "C.ARBOSCELLI"       14/10/07 15:30  5A
VAL BIDENTE               BAKIA CESENATICO          SANTA SOFIA "G.BRUSATI"       14/10/07 15:30  5A

GIRONE  H                                                                          DATA    ORA
GATTEO MARE               A.S.A.R. RICCIONE         GATTEO MARE (CAMPO A)         14/10/07 15:30  5A
PERTICARA                 SANVITESE                 PERTICARA "VALSECCHI"         14/10/07 15:30  5A
ROMAGNA CENTRO            SAMPIERANA                CAMPO SINTETICO N. 2          14/10/07 15:30  5A
RUMAGNA                   S.GIUSTINA                VILLA CHIAVICHE DI CESENA     14/10/07 15:30  5A
SPORTIVA BAGNESE          S.ERMETE                  BAGNO R."LOCATELLI/AGNOLETTI" 14/10/07 15:30  5A
VILLAMARINA               OLYMPIA SECCHIANO         VILLAMARINA DI CESENATICO     14/10/07 15:30  5A
VIRTUS TRE VILLAGGI       REAL SARSINA              RICCIONE"VIA AREZZO"-COMUNALE 14/10/07 15:30  5A


CAMPIONATO JUNIORES REG.LE CAT.ECCELLENZA
GIRONE  A                                                                          DATA    ORA
BAGNOLESE                 MELETOLESE F.C. 1969 ASD  BAGNOLO STADIO F.LLI CAMPARI  13/10/07 16:00  4A
FIORENZUOLA 1922 S.R.L.   FIDENZA S.R.L.            FIORENZUOLA STADIO COMUNALE   13/10/07 15:00  4A
REAL VAL BAGANZA          FOLGORE BAGNO             SALA BAGANZA "B.MORA"-COMUNAL 13/10/07 16:00  4A
SCANDIANO                 TERMOLAN BIBBIANO         SCANDIANO "A.G.TORELLI"(A)    13/10/07 16:00  4A
TERME MONTICELLI          FIORANO S.R.L.            MONTICELLI TERME "G.SCIREA"   13/10/07 16:00  4A
VIRTUS PAVULLESE          UNIONE CALCIOCASALESE SRL PAVULLO F. "G. MINELLI"       13/10/07 16:00  4A

GIRONE  B                                                                          DATA    ORA
ANZOLAVINO CALCIO         RENO CENTESE A.S.D.       ANZOLA EMILIA "COMUNALE 2"    13/10/07 15:00  4A
CRESPELLANO               S.AGOSTINO A.S.D.         CRESPELLANO "C.S.POLIVALENTE" 13/10/07 16:00  4A
CREVALCORE A.S.D.         COPPARESE                 CREVALCORE "ANTISTADIO-BIAVAT 13/10/07 16:00  4A
D.PIETRI CARPI A.S.D.     SASSO MARCONI             CARPI "D.PIETRI"-COMUNALE-    13/10/07 16:00  4A
DOZZESE A.S.D.            S.FELICE A.S.D.           TOSCANELLA "V.PAPARELLI"      13/10/07 16:00  4A
SOLIERESE                 IMOLESE S.R.L.            SOLIERA "L.STEFANINI"CAMPO A  13/10/07 15:00  4A

GIRONE  C                                                                          DATA    ORA
CALCIO CASTROCARO T.D.S.  REAL MISANO               CASTROCARO "P.BATTANINI" (A)  13/10/07 15:00  4A
CATTOLICA CALCIO SRL      FUSIGNANO CALCIO          CATTOLICA "G.CALBI""CAMPO A"  13/10/07 16:00  4A
FAENZA CALCIO SSD A.R.L.  CERVIA 1920               FAENZA STADIO "B.NERI"        13/10/07 16:00  4A
MASSA LOMBARDA            VALLEVERDERICCIONE FC SRL MASSALOMBARDA "DINI/SALVALAI" 13/10/07 16:00  4A
PROSIDER LOW PONTE        DEL CONCA A.S.D.          RAVENNA "S.ROCCO MONTONE"     13/10/07 16:00  4A
SAVIGNANESE               ALFONSINE F.C.            SAVIGNANO S/R. "NUOVO POL."   13/10/07 15:00  4A

CAMPIONATO JUNIORES REG.LE CAT. PROMOZIONE
GIRONE  A                                                                          DATA    ORA
FORNOVO RICCO             PONTENURESE               STADIO COMUNALE RICCO         13/10/07 15:00  5A
LENTIGIONE CALCIO         PALLAVICINO               LENTIGIONE"L.VOLANTE"(CAMPO A 13/10/07 16:00  5A
PONTOLLIESE LIBERTAS 1907 VIADANA S.S.D. S.R.L.     PIACENZA "S. PUPPO"CAMPO B    13/10/07 16:30  5A
PRO PIACENZA 1919         MONTECCHIO A.S.D.         PIACENZA "G.SIBONI" (PC)      13/10/07 15:00  5A
SALSOMAGGIORE CALCIO      POVIGLIESE A.S.D.         TABIANO TERME  "G.SCIREA"     13/10/07 15:00  5A
SAN SECONDO PARMENSE      AUDACE MEDESANESE         SAN SECONDO PR.SE-"L.DELGROSS 13/10/07 16:00  5A
TRAVERSETOLO              COLORNO                   TRAVERSETOLO "S.TESAURI"-A-   13/10/07 16:00  5A

GIRONE  B                                                                          DATA    ORA
ANCORA SAN FRANCESCO ASD  FINALE                    SASSUOLO "DON BOCEDI"         13/10/07 16:00  5A
CORREGGESE                CADELBOSCHESE             CORREGGIO "W.BORELLI"         13/10/07 16:00  5A
FABBRICO                  ARCETANA                  FABBRICO COMUNALE "SOPRANI"   13/10/07 15:00  5A
FORMIGINE A.S.D.          CASTELNUOVO A.S.D.        FORMIGINE "F.PINCELLI"        13/10/07 16:00  5A
MEDOLLA A.S.D.            LUZZARA CALCIO            MEDOLLA "COMUNALE"(CAMPO A)   13/10/07 15:00  5A
MONTALE 2000 A.S.D.       MARANELLO SPORTIVA        MONTALE RANGONE "U.MAZZUCCHI" 13/10/07 16:00  5A
REAL PANARO SSBB          SPILAMBERTO 96 A.S.D.     BASTIGLIA "A.GASPARINI"       13/10/07 15:00  5A
SAN MICHELESE             MONTECAVOLO A.S.D.        COM.LE G. ZANTI               13/10/07 16:00  5A

GIRONE  C                                                                          DATA    ORA
ATLETICO VAN GOOF         CORTICELLA S.S.D. S.R.L.  BOLOGNA"L.GAMBER/G.BERNARDI"  13/10/07 16:00  5A
CALDERARA L.C.L. 97 A.S.D XII MORELLI A.S.D.        CALDERARA DI RENO"G.PEDERZINI 13/10/07 16:00  5A
EMMETRE                   CASTELDEBOLE PANIGAL ASD  MIGLIARINO"CAMPO A"-COMUNALE- 13/10/07 16:00  5A
MALBA FOOTBALL CLUB       SALA BOLOGNESE            MALALBERGO "COMUNALE" NUOVO ! 13/10/07 16:00  5A
MEDICINA                  MOLINELLA CALCIO 1911     MEDICINA "CA' NOVA" CAMPO A   13/10/07 16:00  5A
OZZANESE                  PIANORESE CALCIO          OZZANO EMILIA "CAMPO A"       13/10/07 15:30  5A
PROGRESSO                 SI.BE. A.S.D.             CASTEL MAGGIORE "CAMPO 1"     13/10/07 15:00  5A
VIGARANESE CALCIO         CASALECCHIO 1921          VIGARANO MAINARDA "COMUNALE"  13/10/07 16:00  5A

GIRONE  D                                                                          DATA    ORA
FEDERAZIONE SAMMARINESE   TROPICAL CORIANO          R.S.M. DOMAGNANO "STATALE"     9/10/07 20:00  3A POSTICIPO
DINAMO CALCIO             SCOT DUE EMME             FAENZA "MARCO ZAPPI" CAMPO B  13/10/07 16:00  5A
FEDERAZIONE SAMMARINESE   FONTANELLE                R.S.M. DOMAGNANO "STATALE"    13/10/07 16:00  5A
FORLI SRL DILETTANTISTICA CASTEL BOLOGNESE          FORLI' "FEDERALE"             13/10/07 15:00  5A
GAMBETTOLA                CLASSE                    GAMBETTOLA "COMUNALE"-CAMPO A 13/10/07 16:30  5A
MARIGNANO CALCIO          RONTA F.C. ARPAX          S.GIOV.IN MARIGNANO "E.VANNI" 13/10/07 15:00  5A
OLYMPIA SECCHIANO         BAGNACAVALLO A.S.D.       SECCHIANO-MARECCHIA"COMUNALE" 13/10/07 16:00  5A
S.ERMETE                  ARGENTANA        CORPOLO' (RN) CAMPO DON ANSELMO TORRI VIA M. BAMBINA,46 13/10/07 15:30  5A
SPORTING CLUB VALLESAVIO  TROPICAL CORIANO          BORELLO DI CESENA "COMUNALE"  13/10/07 16:00  5A

Coppa Italia Eccellenza
GIRONE  A                                                                          DATA    ORA
UNIONE CALCIOCASALESE SRL MELETOLESE F.C. 1969 ASD  CASALMAGGIORE "I.FERRARI"  1  10/10/07 20:30  4A

GIRONE  B                                                                          DATA    ORA
SCANDIANO                 S.FELICE A.S.D.           SCANDIANO "A.G.TORELLI"(A)    10/10/07 20:30  4A

GIRONE  C                                                                          DATA    ORA
DOZZESE A.S.D.            COPPARESE                 DOZZA IMOLESE "LUCIANO PEZZI" 10/10/07 20:30  4A

GIRONE  D                                                                          DATA    ORA
FUSIGNANO CALCIO          CERVIA 1920               FUSIGNANO "CAMPO PRINCIPALE"  10/10/07 20:30  4A